Preekrooster

Dag

Datum

Tijd

Voorganger

Plaats

Bijzonderheden

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maandag

 

1-jan

9.30 uur

Prop.G.T.Verschuure

Goes

Nieuwjaarsdag

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

7-jan

10.00 uur

Ds.P.M.van 't Hof

Rijssen

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.J.J.van Holten

Stad aan 't Haringvliet

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

14-jan

10.00 uur

Ds.A.Duinen

Renswoude

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.L.Molenaar

Bruinisse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

21-jan

10.00 uur

Dr.E.E.Bouter

H.I. Ambacht

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.B.E.Weerd

Papendrecht

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

28-jan

10.00 uur

Prop.H.Russcher

H.I. Ambacht

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.J.J.Steketee

Zwijndrecht

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

4-feb

10.00 uur

Prop.H.C.van den Hoorn

Rotterdam

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.D.van Vreeswijk

Rotterdam

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

11-feb

10.00 uur

Ds.J.P.Lensen

Poederooijen

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.R.J.F. Lock

Bodegraven

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

18-feb

10.00 uur

Prop.M.A.H.Rolfes

Oud-Beijerland

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.A.van Lingen

Kinderdijk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

25-feb

10.00 uur

Ds.J.van den Ende

Zeist

studentenpastor Wittenberg

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.J.Boom

s Gravenmoer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

3-mrt

10.00 uur

Dr.J. van Eck

Lexmond

voorb. H.A.

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.F.Wijnhorst

Krabbendijke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

10-mrt

10.00 uur

Ds.G.van Wolfswinkel

Maassluis

H.A.

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.J.J.van den End

Oudewater

Dankz.H.A.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Woensdag

13-mrt

14.30 uur

Prop.E.C.van Velzen

Antwerpen

Bijbelhuis,   Biddag

 

 

19.00 uur

Prop.E.C.van Velzen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

17-mrt

10.00 uur

Ds.D.C.Floor

Ede

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.B.J.W.Ouwehand

Andel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

24-mrt

10.00 uur

Prop.A.de Vreugd

Amsterdam

Palmzondag

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.J.H. van Wijk

Oud Vossemeer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrijdag

29-mrt

19.00 uur

dhr.A.Slabberkoorn

Goes

Goede Vrijdag

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

31-mrt

10.00 uur

Ds.J.Jochemsen

Goudriaan

Eerste Paasdag

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.B.E.Weerd

Papendrecht

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maandag

1-apr

9.30 uur

Paasfeest

 

Tweede Paasdag

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

7-apr

10.00 uur

Ds.J.B.Alblas

Katwijk aan Zee

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.G.M.Bijkerk

Moordrecht

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

14-apr

10.00 uur

Ds.G.H.J.Vogel

Oosterland

ziekenhuispredikant

 

 

18.00 uur

Prop.H.Russcher

H.I.Ambacht

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

21-apr

10.00 uur

Prop.J.J.de Haan

Vinkenveen

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.A.Hamstra

Bergen op Zoom

consulent

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

28-apr

10.00 uur

Ds.W.Koelewijn

Bergschenhoek

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.W.A.van den Born

Heij en Boeicop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

5-mei

10.00 uur

Ds.J.A.C.Olie

Delft

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.N.A.Donselaar

Sommelsdijk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Donderdag

9-mei

9.30 uur

Dr.E.E.Bouter

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

Hemelvaartsdag

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

12-mei

10.00 uur

Dr.F.van den Bosch

Huizen

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.M.van Heijningen

Alblasserdam

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

19-mei

10.00 uur

Ds.T.W.van Bennekom

Goes

Eerste Pinksterdag

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.M.van Pelt

Ridderkerk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maandag

20-mei

9.30 uur

Ds.A.Christ

Katwijk aan zee

Tweede Pinksterdag

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

26-mei

10.00 uur

Ds.R.de Wit

Kralingen

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.S.J.van der Vlies

Rotterdam

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

2-jun

10.00 uur

Ds.J.P.Strietman

Serooskerke

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.G.H.Willemsen

Veenendaal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

9-jun

10.00 uur

Dr.H.A.Post

Veenendaal

voorb.H.A.

 

 

18.00 uur

Dr.G.J.Mink

Sliedrecht

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

16-jun

10.00 uur

Ds.J.van Rumpt

Voorthuizen

H.A.

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.A.Langeweg

Barendrecht

Dankz. H.A.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zondag

23-jun

10.00 uur

Ds.J.W.J.Guis

Poeldijk

 

 

 

18.00 uur

Ds.R.J.F.Lock

Bodegraven