Preekrooster

Dag Datum Tijd Voorganger Plaats Bijzonderheden
           
zondag 6 dec 2020 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   2de Advent
    18.00 Prop.W.A. den Hertog Dirksland  
           
zondag 13 dec 2020 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   3de Advent
    18.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
           
zondag 20 dec 2020 10.00 Ds.G.D.Kamphuis Ridderkerk 4de Advent
    18.00 Ds.K.Timmerman    
           
vrijdag 25 dec 2020 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   Kerst
    18.00 Ds. C.Bijman Arnemuiden  
           
zaterdag 26 dec 2020 9.30 Kinderkerstfeest met Ds.Kreuk    
           
zondag 27 dec 2020 10.00 Ds.B.J.W. (Bart) Ouwehand Andel  
    18.00 prop. N.H.Visser Lisse  
           
donderdag 31 dec 2020 19.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   Oudjaar
           
           
vrijdag 1 jan 2021 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   nieuwjaar
           
zondag 3 jan 2021 10.00 Ds.A. van Lingen Kinderdijk  
    18.00 Ds.P.M.van 't Hof Huizen  
           
zondag 10 jan 2021 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
    18.00 Ds.N. de Jong Delfshaven  
           
zondag 17 jan 2021 10.00 Ds.M.J.Middelkoop    
    18.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
           
zondag 24 jan 2021 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
    18.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
           
zondag 31 jan 2021 10.00 prop. Ernst van Velzen Antwerpen  
    18.00 Ds.J.J.van Holten IJsselstein  
           
zondag 7 feb 2021 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
    18.00 Ds.G.D.Kamphuis Ridderkerk  
           
zondag 14 feb 2021 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
    18.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
           
zondag 21 feb 2021 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   voorb.H.A.
    18.00 Ds.F.Maaijen Zwijndrecht  
           
zondag 28 feb 2021 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   H.A.
    18.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   dankz.H.A.
           
zondag 7 mrt 2021 10.00 Ds.P.J.Teeuw Papendrecht  
    18.00 Ds.B.de Borst    
           
woensdag 10 mrt 2021 14.30 Ds.M.Kreuk   Biddag
    19.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
           
zondag 14 mrt 2021 10.00 Ds.C.van Sliedregt Nunspeet  
    18.00 Dr.E.E.Bouter H.I.Ambacht  
           
zondag 21 mrt 2021 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
    18.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
           
zondag 28 mrt 2021 10.00 Ds.M. Kreuk   Palmzondag
    18.00 Ds.E.G. de Kruijf Capelle aan de Ijssel  
           
vrijdag 2 apr 2021 19.00 Ds. M.Kreuk   Goede Vrijdag
           
zondag 4 apr 2021 10.00 Ds.M. Kreuk   Pasen
    18.00 Ds.B.E.Weerd Papendrecht  
           
maandag 5 apr 2021 9.30 Kinderpaasfeest    
           
zondag 11 apr 2021 10.00 Ds.F.Wijnhorst Krabbendijke  
    18.00 Ds.A.L.Molenaar Bruinisse  
           
zondag 18 apr 2021 10.00 Ds.M. Kreuk    
    18.00 Ds.M.M.van Campen Goes  
           
zondag 25 apr 2021 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
    18.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
           
zondag 2 mei 2021 10.00 Ds.M. Kreuk    
    18.00 Ds. M.Kreuk    
           
zondag 9 mei 2021 10.00 Ds.J.van der Meijden Bergambacht  
    18.00 Ds.H.J.Catsburg Goes  
           
donderdag 13 mei 2021 9.30 Ds.M. Kreuk   Hemelvaartsdag
           
zondag 16 mei 2021 10.00 Ds.L.de Wit Ede  
    18.00 Ds.A.P.Pors Nieuw-Beijerland  
           
zondag 23 mei 2021 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   Pinksteren
    18.00 Ds.E. van den Ham Zoetermeer  
           
maandag 24 mei 2021 9.30 Ds.M.Kreuk    
           
zondag 30 mei 2021 10.00 Ds. D.M.Heijkoop Katwijk aan zee  
    18.00 Ds.M.C.van de Pelt Ridderkerk